Home
Aktuelles
Termine
Ligabetrieb Herren
Ligabetrieb Damen
Ligabetrieb Mixed
A-Klasse Mixed
B-Klasse Mixed
C-Klasse Mixed
KVOO Pokal
Schnittlisten
Auswahlkämpfe
Sportordnung
Datenschutz
Anschriften
Impressum
Links
       


1.Spieltag

SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — KSC Bärnau 2  1472:1461
SG Marktredwitz 2 — GW Hohenberg 3          1414:1408
SKC Thiersheim 2 — SKC Thiersheim 3          1459:1340
KFU Selb — Spielfrei

2.Spieltag

 KSC Bärnau 2 — Spielfrei
SKC Thiersheim 3 — KFU Selb                                  1495:1659
GW Hohenberg 3 — SKC Thiersheim 2                    1407:1370
SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — SG Marktredwitz 2   1510:1413

3.Spieltag

  SG Marktredwitz 2 — KSC Bärnau 2                       1385:1342
SKC Thiersheim 2 — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3   1459:1581
KFU Selb — GW Hohenberg 3                                  1462:1545
Spielfrei — SKC Thiersheim 3

4.Spieltag

KSC Bärnau 2 — SKC Thiersheim 3                        1412:1417
GW Hohenberg 3 — Spielfrei
SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — KFU Selb                1509:1475
SG Marktredwitz 2 — SKC Thiersheim 2                1505:1528

5.Spieltag

SKC Thiersheim 2 — KSC Bärnau 2                      1483:1507
KFU Selb — SG Marktredwitz 2                             1653:1421
Spielfrei — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3
 SKC Thiersheim 3 — GW Hohenberg 3              1487:1459

6.Spieltag

KSC Bärnau 2 — GW Hohenberg 3                        1414:1512
SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — SKC Thiersheim 3  1500:1403
SG Marktredwitz 2 — Spielfrei
 SKC Thiersheim 2 — KFU Selb                              1579:1584

7.Spieltag

KFU Selb — KSC Bärnau 2                                          X:0
Spielfrei — SKC Thiersheim 2
SKC Thiersheim 3 — SG Marktredwitz 2                 1495:1512
GW Hohenberg 3 — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3   1550:1469

8.Spieltag

KSC Bärnau 2 — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3          1457:1501
GW Hohenberg 3 — SG Marktredwitz 2                  1450:1338
SKC Thiersheim 3 — SKC Thiersheim 2                 1361:1516
Spielfrei — KFU Selb 

9.Spieltag

Spielfrei — KSC Bärnau 2
 KFU Selb — SKC Thiersheim 3                                   X:0
Fr 18.01. 19.00 SKC Thiersheim 2 — GW Hohenberg 3
Sa 19.01. 14.00 SG Marktredwitz 2 — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3

10.Spieltag

Fr 25.01. 19.00 KSC Bärnau 2 — SG Marktredwitz 2
Di 29.01. 18.30 SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — SKC Thiersheim 2
Mo 04.02. 19.00 GW Hohenberg 3 — KFU Selb
Fr 01.02. 19.00 SKC Thiersheim 3 — Spielfrei

11.Spieltag

Fr 08.02. 19.00 SKC Thiersheim 3 — KSC Bärnau 2
Fr 15.02. 19.00 Spielfrei — GW Hohenberg 3
Fr 15.02. 19.00 KFU Selb — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3
Fr 01.02. 19.00 SKC Thiersheim 2 — SG Marktredwitz 2

12.Spieltag

Fr 22.02. 19.00 KSC Bärnau 2 — SKC Thiersheim 2
Sa 23.02. 14.00 SG Marktredwitz 2 — KFU Selb
Di 19.02. 18.30 SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — Spielfrei
Mo 25.02. 19.00 GW Hohenberg 3 — SKC Thiersheim 3

13.Spieltag

Mo 11.03. 19.00 GW Hohenberg 3 — KSC Bärnau 2
Fr 08.03. 19.00 SKC Thiersheim 3 — SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3
Fr 08.03. 19.00 Spielfrei — SG Marktredwitz 2
 Fr 08.03. 19.00 KFU Selb — SKC Thiersheim 2

14.Spieltag

Fr 22.03. 19.00 KSC Bärnau 2 — KFU Selb
Fr 22.03. 19.00 SKC Thiersheim 2 — Spielfrei
Sa 23.03. 14.00 SG Marktredwitz 2 — SKC Thiersheim 3
Di 19.03. 18.30 SKC Schirnding/Arzberg 3 — GW Hohenberg 3
 
   
   
   
Top